Teenport.Com - Info

teenport receives about 9,803 unique visitors and 106,855 (10.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $78.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $103,654.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teenport.com is ranked number 47,850 in the world and 0.00213% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 194.187.97.213.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$103,654.85
Daily Revenue:
$78.43
Monthly Revenue:
$2,352.90
Yearly Revenue:
$28,626.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,803
Monthly Unique Visitors:
294,090
Daily Pageviews:
106,855 (10.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
47,850 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00213% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
264
Average Load Time:
(1371 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.4%19.2%38248
Brazil 14.0%26.2%10477
Germany 9.1%5.9%19610
Poland 6.7%12.4%10610
Canada 4.5%2.6%25174
Greece 4.3%3.2%8495
Taiwan 4.0%5.1%11161
Japan 3.5%7.4%45398
Italy 2.9%3.1%32172
Austria 2.4%1.3%11952
Spain 2.0%1.2%50009

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teenport.com
99.66%96.79%9.9
OTHER
0%3.21%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,000
Google Indexed Pages:
496
Yahoo Backlinks:
28,930
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
471
Bing Backlinks:
29,924
Bing Indexed Pages:
543

Domain Overview

SEMrush teenport.com
Domain:
  teenport.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  20
Facebook shares:
  473
Facebook comments:
  22
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  515
Tweets:
  357
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21,825
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
194.187.97.213
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 194.187.97.213

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Aug 2015 09:24:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.bravomediagroup.com 30
A 194.187.97.213 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 15073101
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-08-06
Domain Age:
10 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TEENPORT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 126597338_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-20T06:10:25Z
Creation Date: 2004-08-06T17:52:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-06T17:52:30Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-01T10:28:22Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEENPORT.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-nov-2014
Creation Date: 06-aug-2004
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Aug 2015 09:24:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teenport.com widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.