Teenport.Com

teenport.com
teenport receives about 8,699 unique visitors and 80,897 (9.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $96,346.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teenport.com is ranked number 56,855 in the world and 0.00189% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 194.187.97.213.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does teenport.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,699
Monthly Unique Visitors:
260,970
Daily Pageviews:
80,897 (9.30 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
56,855 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00189% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
242
Average Load Time:
(1143 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 20.6%21.6%9457
Other 15.4%22.4%583
United States 14.0%16.9%54003
Germany 8.4%8.7%21870
Japan 3.4%2.3%63424
Australia 3.1%2.2%27471
France 2.9%1.9%54061
Italy 2.8%1.0%52173
Greece 2.6%2.9%15382
United Kingdom 2.5%1.5%68926
Canada 2.4%1.6%47572

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teenport.com
99.00%95.37%7.7
OTHER
0%4.63%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush teenport.com
Domain:
  teenport.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

teenport.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  20
Facebook shares:
  474
Facebook comments:
  22
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  516
Tweets:
  361
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22,788
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teenport.com can earn?

Website Value:
$96,346.14
Daily Revenue:
$69.59
Monthly Revenue:
$2,087.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,400.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is teenport.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.187.97.213
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 194.187.97.213

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.smartclick.net/js/show_ads_smartclick.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.teenport.com/styles/mobile.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 33KiB (4% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/tp/st/thumbs/456/GhOHf6vyLz.jpg could save 980B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/536/q84LfX4p0J.jpg could save 896B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/810/LE3IbYbQPg.jpg could save 857B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/446/SHKdaetywO.jpg could save 856B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/tp/st/thumbs/533/ulOfUg3wSj.jpg could save 853B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/tp/st/thumbs/795/sQjSIHcz3X.jpg could save 852B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/314590/151013083246549500_1.jpg could save 852B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/tp/st/thumbs/942/vrS06Z8nXw.jpg could save 850B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/tp/st/thumbs/260/c9FeOf93SN.jpg could save 850B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/373/bfKSkISUel.jpg could save 849B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/tp/st/thumbs/965/h7VsT0gjIR.jpg could save 847B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/477/HguOT8wZ56.jpg could save 847B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/933/RE1prGOwPt.jpg could save 847B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/tp/st/thumbs/740/vSnKxmyTXy.jpg could save 846B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/893/V6T7e5Nln4.jpg could save 846B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/407/pIi7GjbUha.jpg could save 845B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/499/2Pur3lbGrz.jpg could save 842B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/tp/st/thumbs/475/av4Yga5WnW.jpg could save 842B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/235/Ke7yKmamqX.jpg could save 842B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/tp/st/thumbs/426/yYjRWX65o8.jpg could save 841B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/598/2t7b370hH3.jpg could save 841B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/tp/st/thumbs/018/SjE0ulsgqs.jpg could save 840B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/046/FfophP4Z7E.jpg could save 840B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/918/TKaRnRJxGj.jpg could save 839B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/115/kT2GV87xta.jpg could save 839B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/527/ePn0x56ahU.jpg could save 839B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/527/k523I353sl.jpg could save 838B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/358/piWIXRHIqv.jpg could save 838B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/tp/st/thumbs/737/hb1yzNhcyJ.jpg could save 836B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/203/mMPkUEtWyi.jpg could save 836B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/244/VSsspW2an1.jpg could save 833B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/880/4RfKeQYPHU.jpg could save 831B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/290/NV2ui8ZgFw.jpg could save 827B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/tp/st/thumbs/389/wvcsGIh7oM.jpg could save 826B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/tp/st/thumbs/018/20fcQowWVR.jpg could save 823B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/tp/st/thumbs/273/UES8gXWcyS.jpg could save 820B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/tp/st/thumbs/293/237t3VpetU.jpg could save 812B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.teenport.com/images/menu_2_4.gif could save 649B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.teenport.com/images/menu_2_3.gif could save 631B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.teenport.com/images/menu_2_2.gif could save 629B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.teenport.com/images/new_logo_mobile.gif could save 597B (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c.smartclick.net/js/show_ads_smartclick.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.3KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing http://c.smartclick.net/ads?v=1&key=933dce412c01330dddc381b1ac26e390&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=14464957***362&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.teenport.com%2F&flashVer=-&smartclick_width=300&smartclick_height=100&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667 could save 877B (48% reduction).
Compressing http://c.smartclick.net/ads?v=1&key=70e87d3a82262dc7785e9ce1e49c24c9&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=14464957***358&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.teenport.com%2F&flashVer=-&smartclick_width=300&smartclick_height=250&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667&tarId=smartclick-footer-300x250&templTarId=null&cIds= could save 876B (48% reduction).
Compressing http://c.smartclick.net/ads-async.js?v=1&key=1f59162427888b713ffe1e4b420b33a2&ch=&click=&tz=-8&t=14464957***360&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fm.teenport.com%2F&flashVer=-&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667&tarId=smartclick-1f59162427888b713ffe1e4b420b33a2-750x300&templTarId=null&cIds= could save 555B (47% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 902B (21% reduction).

Minifying http://c1.smartclick.net/pp/ld4.js could save 902B (21% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did teenport.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 20:22:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.bravomediagroup.com 30
A 194.187.97.213 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 15080701
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-08-06
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TEENPORT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 126597338_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-20T06:10:25Z
Creation Date: 2004-08-06T17:52:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-06T17:52:30Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-01T10:28:22Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEENPORT.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-nov-2014
Creation Date: 06-aug-2004
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Aug 2015 09:24:37 GMT <<<
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teenport.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.