Teenport.Com - Info

teenport receives about 10,401 unique visitors and 114,416 (11.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $83.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $110,412.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teenport.com is ranked number 47,374 in the world and 0.00226% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 194.187.97.213.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$110,412.80
Daily Revenue:
$83.21
Monthly Revenue:
$2,496.30
Yearly Revenue:
$30,371.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,401
Monthly Unique Visitors:
312,030
Daily Pageviews:
114,416 (11.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
47,374 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00226% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
265
Average Load Time:
(1247 ms) 54 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 16.6%44.5%6622
United States 15.1%11.5%45049
Germany 12.6%9.2%11440
France 5.5%4.4%20544
Japan 4.5%6.6%32362
Canada 4.1%1.8%23804
United Kingdom 2.9%0.4%63108
Italy 2.8%1.0%35766
Malaysia 2.8%4.2%8846
Austria 2.0%3.4%9510
Greece 1.9%0.6%18623

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teenport.com
99.52%98.15%11.2
OTHER
0%1.86%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
27,400
Google Indexed Pages:
496
Yahoo Backlinks:
25,037
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
471
Bing Backlinks:
26,526
Bing Indexed Pages:
543

Domain Overview

SEMrush teenport.com
Domain:
  teenport.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  20
Facebook shares:
  472
Facebook comments:
  22
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  514
Tweets:
  356
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21,183
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
194.187.97.213
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 194.187.97.213

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2015 09:31:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.teenport.com 30
A 194.187.97.213 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 14103001
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-08-06
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TEENPORT.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2014-11-20T08:10:42Z
Creation Date: 2004-08-06T17:52:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-06T17:52:30Z
Registrar: URL Solutions Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-21T14:36:06+0000Z<<<

Registration Service Provided By: PANANAMES

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is URL Solutions Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEENPORT.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-nov-2014
Creation Date: 06-aug-2004
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 21 Dec 2014 14:35:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teenport.com widget
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

herb.me.uk
0 secs
hydrosafe.ie
0 secs
boy***ers.com
0 secs
yo***.com
0 secs
teenport.com
0 secs
soul-anime.eu
1 secs
jdemven.cz
1 secs
lyceum.bates.edu
1 secs
***rage.com
1 secs
latenight.in
1 secs
viet***.net
1 secs
guban.ro
1 secs
***cherry.net
1 secs
pzinternet.com
1 secs
dizzspace.com
1 secs
giata.de
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.